Kindergarten 1st Grade 2nd Grade 3rd Grade 4th Grade 5th Grade ESE/Speech Special Area Aides Guidance Teacher Resources
Administration Office Staff
About Beulah
Media Center
Parent Information Bus Routes Cafeteria DayCareSites Lunch Schedules Student Resources Focus - Parent Portal Supplies List Vision2020 Voluntary Student Accident Insurance Program
PTA
Registration

Lunch Schedules

Beulah Elementary Lunch Schedule

2016-2017 (*As of Aug 1, 2016)

All Lunches Are 26 Minutes

Kindergarten
Beck
11:50-12:16
Ciccone
11:52-12:18
Freauff
11:54-12:20
McNair
11:56-12:22
Mitchell
11:58-12:24
Poole
12:00-12:26
Veith
12:02-12:28
Wartman
12:04-12:30
Williams
12:06-12:32
1st Grade
Barnett
10:34-11:00
Branin
10:36-11:02
Gilmore
10:38-11:04
Loring
10:40-11:06
Moore 10:42-11:08‚Äč
Nott
10:44-11:10
Palmer 10:46-11:12
Rivers 10:48-11:14
Chancey 10:50-11:16
2nd Grade
Mathis
10:18-10:44
Mott
10:20-10:46
Paynter
10:22-10:48
Preston
10:24-10:50
Aiken
10:26-10:52
Graves
10:28-10:54
Burgess
10:30-10:56
Wright
10:32-10:58
 
 
3rd Grade
Deale
10:14-10:40
Faxlanger
10:16-10:42
Mack
12:10-12:36
Rhodes
12:12-12:38
Roche
12:16-12:42
Swindle
12:18-12:44
Vincze
12:20-12:46
Waters
12:22-12:48
Giardina
12:24-12:50
Strubhar
12:26-12:52
4th Grade
Adams
10:52-11:18
Carrasco
10:54-11:20
Harold
10:58-11:24
Hollingsworth
11:00-11:26
Holt
11:04-11:30
Jurczak
11:06-11:32
Merritt
11:10-11:36
Simmons
11:14-11:40
   
   
5th Grade
Abercrombie
11:18-11:44
Coker
11:22-11:48
Ray
11:26-11:52
Gibson
11:28-11:54
Williamson
11:34-12:00
Salak
11:38-12:04
Smith
11:42-12:08
Mink 11:48-12:14